
Rythmos 94.3 FM - FM 94.3 - Zakynthos
Τα καλύτερα τραγούδια παίζουν εδώ!
5.0· 1 avaliações
Ao vivo
Rythmos 94.3 FM
5.0· 1 avaliações
Sobre Rythmos 94.3 FM
The radio station Rhythm FM 94.3 was launched tentatively in March 1997 only playing Greek music. Since the beginning of May of the same year began the first live shows with producers basically playing Greek music. More than 35 music producers filled the station's program holding company of music ve…
Frequência
94.3 FM
Idioma
Greek
Avaliações dos ouvintes
5.0
1 avaliações
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Anonymous30 de mai. de 2012
eimaste kyprus kai sas akoume eiste polli dinates filia se olous telwme na akousome to tragoudi VOLANIS&PAOLA "OTAN GINIS PAPOUS,GIAGIA APO TIN antzela gia ton bambos
Contato
Mais rádios em Zakynthos
Em outros idiomas
- Ver esta página em inglês: Listen to Rythmos 94.3 FM online
- Ver esta página em francês: Écouter Rythmos 94.3 FM en ligne
- Ver esta página em espanhol: Escuchar Rythmos 94.3 FM en vivo
- Ver esta página em alemão: Rythmos 94.3 FM online hören






